Subscribe

Cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis
[contact-form-7 404 "Not Found"]

Business Immigration

Business Immigration to Canada

Many of the Canadian provinces are offering immigration programs for the eligible business individuals who have experience as a business owner or Senior manager in any  company

Mandatory Requirements for the business immigration includes

  1. Net Worth ( value of your assets)
  2. Investment ( how much you will invest)
  3. Age ( 21 to 60)
  4. Business experience ( min. 3 years)

Other requirements as per province

  1. Language skills (min. CLB 5 required)
  2. Education (min. 2 years post secondary diploma)
  3. Any previous business visit to the province

Provinces Offering Business Immigration Program 

CONTACT US FOR FREE ASSESSMENT


Your details will not be shared

1

December 16, 2017

Clear all

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/arvinder9333/public_html/wp-content/themes/assemble/header.php:2) in /home/arvinder9333/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wppush-push-notifications/WPPush.php on line 274
 sdfsdf